Tabela: Klasa A, grupa: Siedlce, 2014/2015

lp. DRUŻYNA M Z R P Br Pkt
1. Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki 18 14 1 3 63-17 43  
2. Płomień Dębe Wielkie Płomień Dębe Wielkie 17 12 2 3 55-16 38  
3. Tęcza Stanisławów Tęcza Stanisławów 18 8 7 3 40-28 31  
4. LKS Ostrówek LKS Ostrówek 18 9 4 5 40-30 31  
5. Grodzisk Krzymosze Grodzisk Krzymosze 18 8 5 5 36-33 29  
6. Jutrzenka Cegłów Jutrzenka Cegłów 18 8 2 8 30-31 26  
7. MKS Małkinia MKS Małkinia 18 7 4 7 38-31 25  
8. Błękitni Stoczek Błękitni Stoczek 17 8 1 8 32-31 25  
9. Liwia Łochów Liwia Łochów 18 6 6 6 33-34 24  
10. ULKS Gołąbek ULKS Gołąbek 18 6 2 10 53-50 20  
11. Kosovia Kosów Lacki Kosovia Kosów Lacki 18 5 5 8 36-42 20  
12. Jastrząb Żeliszew Jastrząb Żeliszew 18 5 4 9 50-62 19  
13. Wicher Sadowne Wicher Sadowne 18 4 2 12 31-64 14  
14. Zorza Sterdyń Zorza Sterdyń 18 2 1 15 18-84 7  
Zobacz tabelę z sezonu:

Macierz wyników

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1. Błękitni Stoczek X 10
maj
31
maj
17
maj
14
cze
2. Grodzisk Krzymosze 7
cze
X 10
maj
21
cze
24
maj
3. Jastrząb Żeliszew 31
maj
X 17
maj
14
cze
3
maj
4. Jutrzenka Cegłów 24
maj
14
cze
X 31
maj
10
maj
5. Kosovia Kosów Lacki 21
cze
X 24
maj
10
maj
7
cze
6. LKS Ostrówek X 14
cze
3
maj
31
maj
17
maj
7. Liwia Łochów 17
maj
3
maj
31
maj
X 21
cze
14
cze
8. MKS Małkinia 3
maj
17
maj
X 31
maj
9. Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki 24
maj
7
cze
10
maj
X 14
cze
10. Płomień Dębe Wielkie 7
cze
X 17
maj
3
maj
21
cze
11. Tęcza Stanisławów 21
cze
7
cze
24
maj
X 10
maj
12. ULKS Gołąbek 21
cze
3
maj
7
cze
24
maj
X
13. Wicher Sadowne 7
cze
21
cze
24
maj
10
maj
X
14. Zorza Sterdyń 3
maj
17
maj
14
cze
31
maj
X

Poprzedni mecz

Brak meczu

Następny mecz

19. kolejka Klasa A, grupa: Siedlce
03.05.2015, 16:00
Boisko w Żeliszewie Podkościelnym, Żeliszew Podkościelny
Jastrząb Żeliszew - Tęcza Stanisławów
Jastrząb Żeliszew Tęcza Stanisławów
Tabela
lp. M Br Pkt
1. Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki 18 +46 43
2. Płomień Dębe Wielkie Płomień Dębe Wielkie 17 +39 38
3. Tęcza Stanisławów Tęcza Stanisławów 18 +12 31
4. LKS Ostrówek LKS Ostrówek 18 +10 31
5. Grodzisk Krzymosze Grodzisk Krzymosze 18 +3 29
6. Jutrzenka Cegłów Jutrzenka Cegłów 18 -1 26
...
12. Jastrząb Żeliszew Jastrząb Żeliszew 18 -12 19
Ostatnie wyniki
drużyna wynik drużyna